Dominic Sherwood Fan

EST 2016

Full name: Dominic Anthony Sherwood
Nickname: “Dom”
Date of Birth: February 6, 1990
Location of Birth: Kent, England
Active Acting Years: 2005–present
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown and blue (he has heterochromia)
Height: 5′ 11″
Descent: unknown
Martial Status: single, currently involved with Sarah Hyland
Children:

Biography
— Read an in-depth biography on Dominic’s life

Trivia
— Those little facts that everybody loves to know

Quotes
— Read what Dominic has said about his life, career and general stuff

• Looks – Coming soon
— Take a look at how Dominic has changed throughout the years

Fan Mail
— See how you can contact Dominic and also get to know some tips about sending fan mails